Calendar

Date/Time Event Category
29/02/2024
19:30 - 21:00
Special training: Football
UTrack, Campus, Enschede
Training
04/03/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Basketbal Tchoukbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
07/03/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Kickbal Frisbee
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
11/03/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball) Mertebagbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
11/03/2024
21:45 - 23:45
GameNight @ SportsCanteen
Sportscantine, Enschede
EC
14/03/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football) Trefbal (Dodgeball)
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
18/03/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Handbal Ninabal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
21/03/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Unihockey (Floorball) Slagbal
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
21/03/2024
20:00 - 22:00
GameNight @ SportsCanteen
Sportscantine, Enschede
EC
25/03/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Volleybal Frisbee
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
28/03/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Pionbal Frisbee
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
04/04/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Voetbal (Football) Trefbal (Dodgeball)
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
08/04/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Unihockey (Floorball) Trefbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
08/04/2024
21:45 - 23:45
GameNight @ SportsCanteen
Sportscantine, Enschede
EC
11/04/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Basketbal Mertebagbal
Outdoor basketball court, Enschede
Training
15/04/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Knotsbal (Clubball) Handbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
18/04/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football) Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball)
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
18/04/2024
20:00 - 22:00
GameNight @ SportsCanteen
Sportscantine, Enschede
EC
22/04/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Voetbal (Football) Badminton
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
25/04/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Teampaaltjesvoetbal Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball)
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
29/04/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Volleybal Mertebagbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
02/05/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Korfbal Frisbee
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
06/05/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football) Tchoukbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
13/05/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Basketbal Vierbanken (Fourbenches)
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
13/05/2024
21:45 - 23:45
GameNight @ SportsCanteen
Sportscantine, Enschede
EC
16/05/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Beachvolleybal
Beachveld, Enschede
Training
23/05/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Kickbal Ninabal
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
23/05/2024
20:00 - 22:00
GameNight @ SportsCanteen
Sportscantine, Enschede
EC
27/05/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Trefbal Quadunihockey
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
30/05/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Korfbal Unihockey (Floorball)
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
03/06/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Basketbal Pionbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
06/06/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Beachvolleyball
Beachveld, Enschede
Training
10/06/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Handbal Badminton
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
13/06/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Basketbal Ninabal
Outdoor basketball court, Enschede
Training
17/06/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Knotsbal Volleybal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
20/06/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Korfbal Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football)
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
24/06/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Ninabal Tchoukbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
27/06/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Pionbal Frisbee
Multi baseball field, Enschede
Training
01/07/2024
20:15 - 21:45
Unihockey (Floorball) Teampaaltjesvoetbal
Zaal 1, Enschede
Training
04/07/2024
18:30 - 20:00
Beachvolleyball
Beachveld, Enschede
Training