Kalender

Date/Time Event Category
28/11/2022
20:15 - 21:45
Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball) Ninabal
SC1, Enschede
Training
29/11/2022
19:00 - 22:00
Sinterklaas 2022
Wouter’s place, Enschede
EC
01/12/2022
18:30 - 20:00
Kickbal Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
05/12/2022
20:15 - 21:45
Special training: Knotsbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
08/12/2022
18:30 - 20:00
Voetbal (Football) Ninabal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
12/12/2022
20:15 - 21:45
Frisbee Volleyball
SC1, Enschede
Training
12/12/2022
21:45 - 23:45
GameNight @ SportsCanteen
Sportscantine, Enschede
EC
15/12/2022
18:30 - 20:00
Frisbee Pionbal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
19/12/2022
20:15 - 21:45
Handbal Vierbanken (Fourbenches)
SC1, Enschede
Training
22/12/2022
18:30 - 20:00
Kickbal Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
09/01/2023
20:15 - 21:45
korfbal Voetbal (Football)
SC1, Enschede
Training
12/01/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football) Unihockey (Floorball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
16/01/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Knotsbal (Clubball) Trefbal (Dodgeball)
SC1, Enschede
Training
19/01/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Mertebagbal Ninabal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
23/01/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Volleybal Tchoukbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
26/01/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Slagbal Frisbee
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
30/01/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Basketbal Ninabal
SC1, Enschede
Training
02/02/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Voetbal (Football) Pionbal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
06/02/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Vierbanken (Fourbenches) Badminton
SC1, Enschede
Training
09/02/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Basketbal Trefbal (Dodgeball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
13/02/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Handbal Volleybal
SC1, Enschede
Training
16/02/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Slagbal Unihockey (Floorball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
20/02/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Pionbal Knotsbal (Clubball)
SC1, Enschede
Training
23/02/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Mertebagbal Pionbal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
06/03/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Mertebagbal Korfbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
09/03/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Kickbal Frisbee
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
13/03/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball) Tchoukbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
16/03/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football) Trefbal (Dodgeball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
20/03/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Badminton Ninabal
SC1, Enschede
Training
23/03/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Unihockey (Floorball) Slagbal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
27/03/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Volleybal Basketbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
30/03/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Pionbal Frisbee
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
03/04/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Vierbanken (Fourbenches) Unihockey (Floorball)
SC1, Enschede
Training
06/04/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Voetbal (Football) Trefbal (Dodgeball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
13/04/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Basketbal Mertebagbal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
17/04/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Knotsbal (Clubball) Handbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
20/04/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football) Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
24/04/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Voetbal (Football) Trefbal (Dodgeball)
SC1, Enschede
Training
01/05/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Volleybal Mertebagbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
04/05/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Korfbal Frisbee
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
08/05/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Teampaaltjesvoetbal Quadunihockey (Quadrifloorball)
SC1, Enschede
Training
11/05/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Beachvolleybal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
15/05/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Badminton Vierbanken (Fourbenches)
SC1, Enschede
Training
22/05/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football) Tchoukbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
25/05/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Kickbal Ninabal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
01/06/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Korfbal Unihockey (Floorball)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
05/06/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Basketbal Pionbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
08/06/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Beachvolleybal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
12/06/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Handbal Mertebagbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
15/06/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Basketbal Ninabal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
19/06/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Badminton Volleybal
SC1, Enschede
Training
22/06/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Korfbal Paaltjesvoetbal (Block Football)
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
26/06/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Knotsbal (Clubball) Tchoukbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
29/06/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Pionbal Frisbee
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training
03/07/2023
20:15 - 21:45
Unihockey (Floorball) Teampaaltjesvoetbal
SC1, Enschede
Training
06/07/2023
18:30 - 20:00
Beachvolleybal
Multi Baseball field, Enschede
Training