Oudbesturen

Contents

2017 - 2018 | 2016 - 2017 | 2015 - 2016 | 2014 - 2015 | 2013 - 2014 | 2012 - 2013 | 2011 - 2012 | 2010 - 2011 | 2009 - 2010 | 2008 - 2009 | 2007 - 2008 | 2006 - 2007 | 2005 - 2006 | 2004 - 2005 | 2003 - 2004 | 2002 - 2003 | 2001 - 2002 | 2000 - 2001 | 1999 - 2000 | 1998 - 1999 | 1997 - 1998 | 1996 - 1997 | 1995 - 1996 | 1994 - 1995 | 1993 - 1994 | 1992 - 1993 | 1991 - 1992 | 1990 - 1991 | 1989 - 1990 | 1988 - 1989 | 1987 - 1988 | 1986 - 1987 | 1985 - 1986 | 1984 - 1985 | 1983 - 1984 |

2017 - 2018

Yanna KraakmanVoorzitter
Nienke NoorenSecretaris
Hugo HartmanPenningmeester
Jump to Contents

2016 - 2017

Yanna KraakmanVoorzitter
Nienke NoorenSecretaris
Jakob MartinPenningmeester
Wybe WestraAlgemeen bestuurslid
Jump to Contents

2015 - 2016

Maaike HillerströmVoorzitter
Jaap SlootbeekPenningmeester
Wybe WestraSecretaris
Tom KooijmanAlgemeen bestuurslid
Jump to Contents

2014 - 2015

Remie LöwikVoorzitter
Bastiaan BruinsmaSecretaris
Belinda BrandwachtPenningmeester
Jump to Contents

2013 - 2014

Justin van SteijnVoorzitter
Thomas van VeelenSecretaris
Lazlo DerksenPenningmeester
Roeland OttensTechnische Commissie
Maaike HillerströmAlgemeen bestuurslid
Jump to Contents

2012 - 2013

Justin van SteijnVoorzitter
Thomas van VeelenSecretaris
Lazlo DerksenPenningmeester
Roeland OttensTechnische Commissie
Maaike HillerströmEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

2011 - 2012

Joep SchynsVoorzitter
Martijn BenschopSecretaris
Lazlo DerksenPenningmeester
Jordi HendrixTechnische Commissie
Jump to Contents

2010 - 2011

Koen van HaalenVoorzitter
Jalmar TeeuwPenningmeester
Martijn BenschopSecretaris
Martijn BenschopRedaxie
Marnix van Schrojenstein LantmanTechnische Commissie
Jump to Contents

2009 - 2010

Els KosterVoorzitter
Marnix van Schrojenstein LantmanSecretaris
Marnix van Schrojenstein LantmanRedaxie
Jalmar TeeuwPenningmeester
Xandra MaanEvenementen Commissie
Age BrandsmaTechnische Commissie
Jump to Contents

2008 - 2009

Stefan OldewarrisVoorzitter
Martin ZandbergSecretaris
Martin ZandbergRedaxie
Wilco BongersPenningmeester
Wilco BongersTechnische Commissie
Alje van den BoschVice-Voorzitter
Jump to Contents

2007 - 2008

Wybe KloppenburgVoorzitter
Renske KoningSecretaris
Renske KoningRedaxie
Tom KnoopPenningmeester
Richard KorthuisTechnische Commissie
Petra VrielerEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

2006 - 2007

Wybe KloppenburgVoorzitter
Richard KorthuisSecretaris
Richard KorthuisRedaxie
Renske KoningPenningmeester
Elisa AlvarezEvenementen Commissie
Stefan OldewarrisTechnische Commissie
Jump to Contents

2005 - 2006

Wybe KloppenburgVoorzitter
Elisa AlvarezSecretaris
Elisa AlvarezRedaxie
Sytse PostmaPenningmeester
Richard HupEvenementen Commissie
Harm VoordenhoutTechnische Commissie
Jump to Contents

2004 - 2005

Pieter-Jan KwantVoorzitter
Richard HupSecretaris
Richard HupRedaxie
Richard HupEvenementen Commissie
Roan Boer RookhuiszenPenningmeester
Sybren WijniaTechnische Commissie
Jump to Contents

2003 - 2004

Michiel van ElzakkerVoorzitter
Marike AalbersSecretaris
Marike AalbersRedaxie
Pieter-Jan KwantPenningmeester
Pieter-Jan KwantTechnische Commissie
Joke GallEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

2002 - 2003

Richard KorthuisVoorzitter
Mayke van der PloegSecretaris
Mayke van der PloegRedaxie
Martijn VervoornPenningmeester
Erik LascarisEvenementen Commissie
Erik LascarisContactpersoon Technische Commissie
Jump to Contents

2001 - 2002

Casper MiddelkampVoorzitter
Richard KorthuisSecretaris
Richard KorthuisRedaxie
Ingrid van RielPenningmeester
Tom KirchjüngerTechnische Commissie
Erik LascarisEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

2000 - 2001

Alisia PetersVoorzitter
Renee SpringerSecretaris
Casper MiddelkampSecretaris
Renee SpringerRedaxie
Casper MiddelkampRedaxie
Margit AverdijkPenningmeester
Tom KirchjüngerTechnische Commissie
Mayke van der PloegEvenementen Commissie
Nico VoogdLid
Jump to Contents

1999 - 2000

Ilja ClabbersVoorzitter
Renee SpringerSecretaris
Renee SpringerRedaxie
Elske LeendersPenningmeester
Nico VoogdTechnische Commissie
Alisia PetersEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1998 - 1999

Bart BlaauwendraadVoorzitter
Ilja ClabbersSecretaris
Ilja ClabbersRedaxie
Elske LeendersPenningmeester
Nico VoogdTechnische Commissie
Renaldo StreurEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1997 - 1998

Bart BlaauwendraadVoorzitter
Ilja ClabbersSecretaris
Ilja ClabbersRedaxie
Eric van EsPenningmeester
Douwe HuizingaTechnische Commissie
Carla AnninkEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1996 - 1997

Jacob HoogenboomVoorzitter
Jacob HoogenboomSecretaris
Gert KokSecretaris
Gert KokRedaxie
Bart BlaauwendraadPenningmeester
Douwe HuizingaTechnische Commissie
Eric van EsEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1995 - 1996

Yvonne LucassenVoorzitter
Gert KokSecretaris
Gert KokRedaxie
Hans BoumaPenningmeester
Maurits HeinenTechnische Commissie
Mike DijkstraTechnische Commissie
Marco PutEvenementen Commissie
Jacob HoogenboomEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1994 - 1995

Olof MuddeVoorzitter
Marjorie SijtsmaSecretaris
Marjorie SijtsmaRedaxie
Hans BoumaPenningmeester
Maurits HeinenTechnische Commissie
Jacob HoogenboomEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1993 - 1994

Hessel IdzengaVoorzitter
Olof MuddeSecretaris
Olof MuddeRedaxie
Tea van der VeldePenningmeester
Maurits HeinenTechnische Commissie
Sander GeutingEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1992 - 1993

Barbara StoetenVoorzitter
Berthilde BorremanSecretaris
Berthilde BorremanRedaxie
Astrid SteverinkPenningmeester
Harry OosterveenTechnische Commissie
Marie-Louise KamphuisEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1991 - 1992

Rudi HoekemaVoorzitter
Barbara StoetenSecretaris
Barbara StoetenRedaxie
Harm VoordenhoutPenningmeester
Harry OosterveenTechnische Commissie
Hans BoumaEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1990 - 1991

Marcel KaljeeVoorzitter
Rudi HoekemaSecretaris
Rudi HoekemaRedaxie
Patrick VermeijPenningmeester
Barbara StoetenTechnische Commissie
Harm VoordenhoutEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1989 - 1990

Marcel KaljeeVoorzitter
Jan Paul van LoonSecretaris
Jan Paul van LoonRedaxie
Leonard ZwikkerPenningmeester
Andre van KooijTechnische Commissie
Margreet van der HoningEvenementen Commissie
Jump to Contents

1988 - 1989

Babette MolsVoorzitter
Marcel KaljeeSecretaris
Leonard ZwikkerPenningmeester
Roel van BenthemTechnische Commissie
Warner SchultinkEvenementen Commissie
Jan Paul van LoonRedaxie
Jump to Contents

1987 - 1988

Rudi van RooijVoorzitter
Wijnand TrompSecretaris
Hans BotmanPenningmeester
Leonard ZwikkerTechnische Commissie
Krijn DijkstraEvenementen Commissie
Babette MolsRedaxie
Jump to Contents

1986 - 1987

Benno van VeenVoorzitter
Rudi van RooijSecretaris
Rudi van RooijRedaxie
Hans BotmanPenningmeester
Menko UbbensTechnische Commissie
Johnny Wichink KruitEvenementen Commissie
Wijnand TrompBarcommissaris
Jump to Contents

1985 - 1986

Richard de LangeVoorzitter
Benno van VeenSecretaris
Benno van VeenRedaxie
Berend van den BrinkPenningmeester
Hans BotmanTechnische Commissie
Johnny Wichink KruitEvenementen Commissie
Menko UbbensBarcommissaris
Jump to Contents

1984 - 1985

Richard de LangeVoorzitter
François BakkerSecretaris
Berend van den BrinkPenningmeester
Frank FleurenTechnische Commissie
Berend van den BrinkEvenementen Commissie
Fried AppelmanLid
Benno van VeenLid
Jump to Contents

1983 - 1984

Huub ZegersVoorzitter
François BakkerSecretaris
Otto KredietPenningmeester
Richard de LangeTechnische Commissie
Otto KredietEvenementen Commissie
Arno HalmaLid
Alijt DijkstraLid
Carel DieperinkLid
Jump to Contents